Listen Anywhere, Anytime!

Stay Connected with our Online 24/7 Audio Livestream

Listen to "KGRA Digital Broadcasting" on Spreaker.
Let's Find Out with Diego!
Let's Find Out with Diego!

Saturday's at 2 - 3 am EST

Join in on an adventure into the world of the inexplicable and get insights from experienced researchers, investigators, and experts. Listen to mind-bending discussions and fascinating stories as Let’s Find Out explores the strange, mysterious, and paranormal.

The Roswell Daily Record Show
The Roswell Daily Record Show

Monday's at 6-7 pm EST 

Toby Martinez & Maximo Veron will cover the UAP phenomenon and the entire spectrum of the unknown, the paranormal, and cryptology. Because of its reputation, RDR allows them to access places where few others can.

The Paranormal Voice
The Paranormal Voice

Saturday's at 1 - 1 am EST

Dale Quigley and Michael John take you on a unique metaphysical and paranormal journey, interviewing guests worldwide and discussing their expertise in the paranormal field. Exploring many paranormal topics, including but not limited to hauntings, UFOs, extraterrestrials, cryptozoology, and so much more.

Broadcast Schedule

SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Mack Maloney’s X Files - Audio Only

  • 2:00 am – 6:30 am - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:30 am - 8:00 am - Into The Parabnormal - Jeremy Scott - Audio Only

  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am – Caravan To Midnight – John B. Wells - Audio Only

  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am - Weird Darkness - Darren Marlar - Audio Only

  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rebroadcast

  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm – Free Thought Project – Jason Bassler & Matt Agorist – Audio Only

  • 1:00 pm – 6:00 pm - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • * 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr.

  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm – Roswell Daily Record – Toby Martinez & Maximo Veron

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm - Dark Matters – Don Ecker & Gerry Kissell

  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm – War Party Paranormal – Eric Vanderlaan

  • 10:00 pm – 1:00 am – Ground Zero – Clyde Lewis - Audio Only

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

  • 1:00 am – 3:00 am – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr. - Audio Only

  • 3:00 am - 6:30 am – Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:30 am - 8:00 am - Into The Parabnormal - Jeremy Scott - Audio Only

  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am – Caravan To Midnight – John B. Wells - Audio Only

  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am - Weird Darkness - Darren Marlar - Audio Only

  • 11:00 am – 6:00 pm – Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:00 am – 7:00 pm – Galactic Wisdom - Rupert Guy

  • *6:00 pm – 8:00 pm – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr.

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm - Mystical Awakenings - Deb & Arjay DeRousse

  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm - UAP Crossfire - Martin Willis, Don Ecker, Chris DePerno & Commander Cobra

  • 10:00 pm - 1:00 am – Ground Zero – Clyde Lewis - Audio Only

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

** Show - Time Zone **

All show times are Eastern - USA.

Support the Network

Monthly Unlimited

Your membership comes with:

  • Access to KGRA Digital Broadcasting Video Programs

  • Mobile App Access

  • New content every week

  • Daily live streams

  • Members Only Giveaways & Q&A's

  • Access to exclusive Specials & Interviews

There's no commitment, and you can cancel anytime!