Broadcast Schedule 

SUNDAY

MONDAY

  • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Mack Maloney’s X Files - Audio Only

  • 2:00 am – 6:30 am - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:30 am - 8:00 am - Into The Parabnormal - Jeremy Scott - Audio Only

  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am – Caravan To Midnight – John B. Wells - Audio Only

  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am - Weird Darkness - Darren Marlar - Audio Only

  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rebroadcast

  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm – Free Thought Project – Jason Bassler & Matt Agorist – Audio Only

  • 1:00 pm – 6:00 pm - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • * 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr.

  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm – Roswell Daily Record – Toby Martinez & Maximo Veron

  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm - Dark Matters – Don Ecker & Gerry Kissell

  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm – War Party Paranormal – Eric Vanderlaan

  • 10:00 pm – 1:00 am – Ground Zero – Clyde Lewis - Audio Only

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • 1:00 am – 3:00 am – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr. - Audio Only

  • 3:00 am - 4:00 am - The Richard Dolan Show - Audio Only

  • 4:00 am – 6:30 am – Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:30 am - 8:00 am - Into The Parabnormal - Jeremy Scott - Audio Only

  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am – Caravan To Midnight – John B. Wells - Audio Only

  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am – Weird Darkness – Darren Marlar - Audio Only

  • 11:00 am – 2:00 pm - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm - Search Warrant - John Sneddon, Anna Mydlarz & Tom Purcell

  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm - Briefing with the Chief - Chief Patrick Jordan

  • *6:00 pm – 8:00 pm – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr.

  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm - I Detective - Chris DePerno, Marianne Robb & John Savage

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm - Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm - Soul Wanderings - AJ Rasmussen

  • 10:00 pm - 1:00 am – Ground Zero – Clyde Lewis - Audio Only

THURSDAY

  • 1:00 am – 3:00 am – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr. - Audio Only

  • 3:00 am - 6:30 am – Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:30 am - 8:00 am - Into The Parabnormal - Jeremy Scott - Audio Only

  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am – Caravan To Midnight – John B. Wells - Audio Only

  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am - Weird Darkness - Darren Marlar - Audio Only

  • 11:00 am – 6:00 pm – Rebroadcast - Audio Only

  • 6:00 am – 7:00 pm – Galactic Wisdom - Rupert Guy

  • *6:00 pm – 8:00 pm – The Rundown Live – Kristan T. Harris & Don Via Jr.

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm - Mystical Awakenings - Deb & Arjay DeRousse

  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm - UAP Crossfire - Martin Willis, Don Ecker, Chris DePerno & Commander Cobra

  • 10:00 pm - 1:00 am – Ground Zero – Clyde Lewis - Audio Only

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

** Show - Time Zone **

All show times are Eastern - USA.

Listen anywhere, anytime!

Stay Connected with our Online 24/7 Live Radio Player 

Members Content

Support the network by becoming a member today!  Get access to archives and exclusive events, interviews & content.

Interactive Specials

Enjoy Live-Chat & Call-Ins to make your favorite video shows more interactive with hosts, guests and members-only events.